Picture of Hungarian Parliament
Dynamic page - 20-10-2018

Czunyiné Dr. Bertalan, Judit (Fidesz)

Image

Seat
Sector Row Seat
4 2 1
   

Parliamentary Group membership
Term Parliamentary Group from to
2018- Fidesz 08-05-2018  
2014-2018 Fidesz 06-05-2014 07-05-2018
2010-2014 Fidesz 14-05-2010 05-05-2014

State functions
Function from to
Emberi Erőforrások Minisztériumának államtitkára 15-06-2014 14-02-2016
director of a government office 01-01-2011 05-05-2014

Elections
Term Constituency from to
2018- 08-04-2018 Komárom-Esztergom county 3.const. 08-05-2018  
2014-2018 06-04-2014 Komárom-Esztergom county 3.const. 06-05-2014 07-05-2018
2010-2014 11-04-2010 Komárom-Esztergom county 3.const. 14-05-2010 05-05-2014


Select Committee membership
Term Committee Function from to
2018- Committee on Justice Vice Chairman 08-05-2018  

Number of papers presented
Term Number of individual proposals Number of non-individual proposals
2018- 1 1
2014-2018 7 2
2010-2014 9 35

Contribution to debates
Term Number of contributions to debates Number of technical contributions Number of temporary videos
2018- 3    
2014-2018 18    
2010-2014 52    

Vagyonnyilatkozat
Vagyonnyilatkozat A vagyoni állapot időpontja Beadási határidő Beadva Megjegyzés
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2011 2011.12.31. 2012.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2012 2012.12.31. 2013.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2013 2013.12.31. 2014.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2014 2014.05.06. 2014.06.05. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2014 2014.12.31. 2015.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2015 2015.12.31. 2016.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2016 2016.02.14. 2016.03.16. igen Záró nyilatkozat a központi államigazgatási szervekről, valamint a Kormány tagjai és az államtitkárok jogállásáról szóló 2010. évi XLIII. törvény 12/B. § (2) bekezdésében meghatározott rendelkezés szerint.
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2016 2016.12.31. 2017.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2017 2017.12.31. 2018.01.31. igen  
Vagyonnyilatkozat 2018 2018.05.08. 2018.06.07. igen  



Language skills
Language Degree
German negotiational